POSICIONES


Grupo 1
Pos. Equipo PJ Pts. PG PP PE GF GC DG
1 Clínica Ciudad Del Mar 3 9 3 0 0 13 5 8
2 AUEL 3 6 2 1 0 10 5 5
3 Rompe Mallas Fc 3 3 1 2 0 4 8 -4
4 Maestranza Alemania 3 0 0 3 0 0 9 -9
Grupo 2
Pos. Equipo PJ Pts. PG PP PE GF GC DG
1 TRANSPORTES ARTISA 3 9 3 0 0 20 6 14
2 Team DSV 3 6 2 1 0 14 12 2
3 ROMPE CANILLAS 3 1 0 2 1 12 18 -6
4 TECOMEX 3 1 0 2 1 8 18 -10
Grupo 3
Pos. Equipo PJ Pts. PG PP PE GF GC DG
1 PDI V REPOL 3 9 3 0 0 24 7 17
2 BEFOODS 3 6 2 1 0 19 12 7
3 DARTEL 3 3 1 2 0 16 29 -13
4 Bandita Errázuriz 3 0 0 3 0 13 24 -11
Grupo 4
Pos. Equipo PJ Pts. PG PP PE GF GC DG
1 RHONA S.a. 3 9 3 0 0 12 2 10
2 Cmva 3 6 2 1 0 19 11 8
3 Codebech V Costa 3 3 1 2 0 8 20 -12
4 HAPAG-LLOYD HOMBRES 3 0 0 3 0 10 16 -6
Grupo 5
Pos. Equipo PJ Pts. PG PP PE GF GC DG
1 MOVISTAR 3 9 3 0 0 21 11 10
2 Preunic F.C. 3 6 2 1 0 17 13 4
3 SALUD EDUCACION CONCON 3 3 1 2 0 17 22 -5
4 UCC 3 0 0 3 0 15 24 -9
Grupo 6
Pos. Equipo PJ Pts. PG PP PE GF GC DG
1 Alianza FC 3 9 3 0 0 37 11 26
2 Cevasco 3 6 2 1 0 15 18 -3
3 E-Mining Technology 3 3 1 2 0 18 19 -1
4 Claudio Matte FC 3 0 0 3 0 10 32 -22
Grupo 7
Pos. Equipo PJ Pts. PG PP PE GF GC DG
1 Suzuval 3 9 3 0 0 26 7 19
2 Los Libraturnos 3 6 2 1 0 27 16 11
3 MERELLO FC 3 3 1 2 0 26 24 2
4 SANGRE NARANJA 3 0 0 3 0 8 40 -32
Tabla General
Pos. Equipo PJ Pts. PG PP PE GF GC DG
1 Alianza FC 3 9 3 0 0 37 11 26
2 Suzuval 3 9 3 0 0 26 7 19
3 PDI V REPOL 3 9 3 0 0 24 7 17
4 TRANSPORTES ARTISA 3 9 3 0 0 20 6 14
5 MOVISTAR 3 9 3 0 0 21 11 10
6 RHONA s.a. 3 9 3 0 0 12 2 10
7 Clínica Ciudad del Mar 3 9 3 0 0 13 5 8
8 Los Libraturnos 3 6 2 1 0 27 16 11
9 cmva 3 6 2 1 0 19 11 8
10 BEFOODS 3 6 2 1 0 19 12 7
11 AUEL 3 6 2 1 0 10 5 5
12 Preunic F.C. 3 6 2 1 0 17 13 4
13 Team DSV 3 6 2 1 0 14 12 2
14 Cevasco 3 6 2 1 0 15 18 -3
15 MERELLO FC 3 3 1 2 0 26 24 2
16 E-Mining Technology 3 3 1 2 0 18 19 -1
17 Rompe mallas fc 3 3 1 2 0 4 8 -4
18 SALUD EDUCACION CONCON 3 3 1 2 0 17 22 -5
19 Codebech V Costa 3 3 1 2 0 8 20 -12
20 DARTEL 3 3 1 2 0 16 29 -13
21 ROMPE CANILLAS 3 1 0 2 1 12 18 -6
22 TECOMEX 3 1 0 2 1 8 18 -10
23 HAPAG-LLOYD HOMBRES 3 0 0 3 0 10 16 -6
24 UCC 3 0 0 3 0 15 24 -9
25 maestranza alemania 3 0 0 3 0 0 9 -9
26 Bandita Errázuriz 3 0 0 3 0 13 24 -11
27 Claudio Matte FC 3 0 0 3 0 10 32 -22
28 SANGRE NARANJA 3 0 0 3 0 8 40 -32