FIXTURE


Fecha 1

15/01/2022

GRUPO 1

17:00 hrs.

SALUD MUNICIPAL CONCEPCIÓN

0-4

AGENCIA FLORES FC

15/01/2022

GRUPO 1

17:40 hrs.

LOS MULTIPROPóSITO

1-0

BLACKBURN ROVERS

15/01/2022

GRUPO 2

17:00 hrs.

VERDE LEGIONARIOS

10-0

INDAMA2

LIBRE(S):BIO BOYS-

15/01/2022

GRUPO 3

17:00 hrs.

MLA 1

0-8

SINDICATO MARíTIMO PORTUARIO

LIBRE(S):DPW FC-

16/01/2022

GRUPO 4

10:00 hrs.

POTROS F.C

3-2

LOS EXTRADITABLES

16/01/2022

GRUPO 4

10:40 hrs.

CONSTRUCTORA AVATAR LTDA

5-5

SALMON SOCCER

16/01/2022

GRUPO 5

10:00 hrs.

DEPORTIVO FRIOPACIFICO

5-3

CRECIC

16/01/2022

GRUPO 5

10:40 hrs.

BOCA SPP

11-1

AACA

16/01/2022

GRUPO 6

10:00 hrs.

ESCUADRóN SUICIDA

7-0

CYD FUTBOL CLUB

16/01/2022

GRUPO 6

10:40 hrs.

MLA 2

3-2

LOS SACACHISPAS

Fecha 2

15/01/2022

GRUPO 1

18:20 hrs.

SALUD MUNICIPAL CONCEPCIÓN

0-9

LOS MULTIPROPóSITO

15/01/2022

GRUPO 1

19:00 hrs.

BLACKBURN ROVERS

7-1

AGENCIA FLORES FC

GRUPO 2

VERDE LEGIONARIOS

9-1

BIO BOYS

LIBRE(S):INDAMA2-

GRUPO 3

MLA 1

0-14

DPW FC

LIBRE(S):Sindicato Marítimo Portuario-

16/01/2022

GRUPO 4

11:20 hrs.

POTROS F.C

4-2

CONSTRUCTORA AVATAR LTDA

16/01/2022

GRUPO 4

12:00 hrs.

SALMON SOCCER

3-2

LOS EXTRADITABLES

16/01/2022

GRUPO 5

11:20 hrs.

DEPORTIVO FRIOPACIFICO

3-1

BOCA SPP

16/01/2022

GRUPO 5

12:00 hrs.

AACA

1-1

CRECIC

16/01/2022

GRUPO 6

11:20 hrs.

ESCUADRóN SUICIDA

11-1

MLA 2

16/01/2022

GRUPO 6

12:00 hrs.

LOS SACACHISPAS

5-4

CYD FUTBOL CLUB

Fecha 3

15/01/2022

GRUPO 1

19:40 hrs.

SALUD MUNICIPAL CONCEPCIÓN

0-18

BLACKBURN ROVERS

15/01/2022

GRUPO 1

20:20 hrs.

AGENCIA FLORES FC

0-9

LOS MULTIPROPóSITO

GRUPO 2

INDAMA2

3-6

BIO BOYS

LIBRE(S):Verde Legionarios -

GRUPO 3

SINDICATO MARíTIMO PORTUARIO

4-0

DPW FC

LIBRE(S):MLA 1-

16/01/2022

GRUPO 4

12:40 hrs.

POTROS F.C

0-2

SALMON SOCCER

16/01/2022

GRUPO 4

13:20 hrs.

LOS EXTRADITABLES

0-3

CONSTRUCTORA AVATAR LTDA

16/01/2022

GRUPO 5

12:40 hrs.

DEPORTIVO FRIOPACIFICO

9-1

AACA

16/01/2022

GRUPO 5

13:20 hrs.

CRECIC

1-11

BOCA SPP

16/01/2022

GRUPO 6

12:40 hrs.

ESCUADRóN SUICIDA

6-1

LOS SACACHISPAS

16/01/2022

GRUPO 6

13:20 hrs.

CYD FUTBOL CLUB

0-3

MLA 2

4ºtos de Final

17/01/2022

19:40 hrs.

ESCUADRóN SUICIDA

6-0

BOCA SPP

17/01/2022

19:40 hrs.

LOS MULTIPROPóSITO

1-6

BLACKBURN ROVERS

17/01/2022

20:40 hrs.

DEPORTIVO FRIOPACIFICO

2-5

SINDICATO MARíTIMO PORTUARIO

17/01/2022

20:40 hrs.

SALMON SOCCER

2-7

VERDE LEGIONARIOS

Semi-Finales

18/01/2022

20:40 hrs.

ESCUADRóN SUICIDA

1(3)-1(2)

SINDICATO MARíTIMO PORTUARIO

18/01/2022

19:40 hrs.

BLACKBURN ROVERS

3-7

VERDE LEGIONARIOS

3er. y 4to. Lugar

19/01/2022

19:40 hrs.

BLACKBURN ROVERS

0-3

SINDICATO MARíTIMO PORTUARIO

Final

19/01/2022

19:40 hrs.

VERDE LEGIONARIOS

2-1

ESCUADRóN SUICIDA